© Rootsville.eu


Concert Reports 2018 (bands alphabetical)
© Rootsville 2018
Aaron Keylock (US)
Albert Lee (UK)
Ale & Alley (B)
Ale & Alley (B)
Aloha Sluts (NL)
Andrew Ellis (US)
Archie Lee Hooker (US)
Arne Van Coillie Trio (B)
Arne Van Coillie Trio feat. Rony Verbiest (B)

Arne Van Coillie Trio feat. Caroll Vanwelden (B)
Bacon Fat (B)

Bailey Dee (US) feat. Nico Duportal
Band of Friends (NL/UK)
Barrelhouse (NL)
Barrence Whitfield & The Savages (US)
Bart Buls & Jan Hautekiet (B)
Bebo & The Goodtime Boys (US)
Bebo & The Goodtime Boys (US)
Belle Starr & The Boot Jacks (B)
Besumi feat. Andres Liefsoens (B)
Bette Smith (US)
Big Dave & Stanson (B/NL)
Big Pete Blues Band (NL)

BJ Scott Satin Dolls (US/B)
Black Cat Biscuit (B)
Black Lips (US)
Black Mango (B)
Blame It On Vinnie (B)
Blame It On Vinnie (B)
Blind Boys of Alabama (US)
Bluebird (B)

Bluebird (B)
Bluebird (B)
Blue Riot Combo (B)
Blues Angels (B/NL)
Blues Caravan 2018
Blues Caravan 2018
Blues Lee (B)
Blues Lee (B)
Boogie Beasts (B)
Boogie Beasts (B)
Boogie Beasts (B)
Boogie Boy & His Woogies (B)
Bourbon Street (B)
Brabasonic (B)
Bram Weijters' Crazy Men (B)
Britt Bones and The Undertakers (B)
Bruno Deneckere & Nils De Caster (B)
Calling Out The Dogs (B)
Caroll Vanwelden Kwartet (B)
Carvin Jones (US)
Catfish and Cotton feat. Wes Lee (B/US)

Charli Green Quintet (US)
Chicago Blues Fest (day 1)
Chicago Blues Fest (day 2)
Chicago Blues Fest (day 3)
Chris Blevins (US)
Chris Cain & The Luca Giordano Band (US/I)
Chris Cain & The Luca Giordano Band (US/I)
Chris Cain & The Luca Giordano Band (US/I)

Chris Jagger (UK)
Cocaine Piss ft. Mette Rasmussen (B/DK)
Cosmo's Foger-T (B)
Corey Dennison Band (US)
Corey Dennison Band (US)
Crystal & Runnin' Wild (B)
Dead Bronco (E)
Dead Kennedys (US)
Dee Dee Bridgewater (US)
Deger (NL)
Descendents (US)
Djartman (B)
Doghouse Sam Blues Revue (B)
Doghouse Sam & His Magnatones (B)
Doghouse Sam & His Magnatones (B)
Doghouse Sam & His Magnatones (B)
Dries (B)
Ed & The Gators (B)
Elles Bailey (UK)
Emilia Sisco (Fin)
Emmy Lou & Rhythm Boys (SE)
Esther & Fatou (B)
Eric Gales (US)
Ernest van Aaken Band (NL)
Errol Linton Band (UK)
Fandango Live (B)
Fifties Fever (B)
Fifty Foot Combo (B)
Fred Chapelier & The Gents ft. Dale Blade (F/US)
Fred Wesley and His New JB's (US)
From The Road (B)
Funke and the Two Tone Baby (UK)
Georgina Peach and The Originators (NL)
Ghalia & Bert (B)
Ghalia & Johnny Mastro (B/US)
Ghalia & Mama's Boys (B/US)
Ghalia & Mama's Boys (B/US)
Ghalia & Mama's Boys (B/US)
Ghalia & Mama's Boys (B/US)
Ghalia & Mama's Boys (B/US)
Ghalia & The Naphtalines (B)
Ghalia feat Bert & Druss Lecomte
Giles Robson (UK)
Greenwood (B)
Guadalupe PLata (E)
Guy Davis (US) feat. Paul De Laat
Guy Davis (US) feat. Paul De Laat
Guy Verlinde & The Mighty Gators (B)
Guy Verlinde & The Mighty Gators (B)
Guy Verlinde & The Mighty Gators (B)
Guy Verlinde & The Mighty Gators (B)
Guy Verlinde & The Mighty Gators (B)
Guy Verlinde & The Mighty Gators (B)
Guy Verlinde & The Mighty Gators & Friends
Guy Verlinde & The Houserockers (B/NL)
Hamilton Loomis Band (US)
Hamish Anderson (Aus)
Handkerchief (B)
Hannah Williams and the Affirmations (UK)
Hideaway (B)
Hideaway (B)
Hollis Brown (US)
Hoodoo Monks (NL)
Hugo Boogaerts' Moon Express (B)
Hugo Boogaerts' Moon Express (B)
Ian Siegal Band (UK)
Ian Siegal Solo (UK)
Ibernice MacBean & Friends (NL/B)
Ina Forsman (Fin)
Irish Coffee (B)
JJ Thames (US)
J.D. Wilkes & Legendary Shack Shakers (US)
Jake Bugg (UK)
Jake Calypso and His Red Hot (F)
Jake LaBotz (US)
James & Black (US)
James & Black (US)
James Intveld and The Honky Tonk Palominos (US)
Jameson's Gentlemen (EU)
Jan Muës & Friends (B)
Jeff Jensen (US)
Jeff Jensen (US)
Jetbone (SE)
JD McPherson (US)
Jo Carley and The Old Dry Skulls (UK)
Jo Carley and The Old Dry Skulls (UK)
Jo Hermans & Friends (B)
Joakim Tinderholt (Nor)
Joe Henry (US)
Joe Wulf Quartet (D)
John Fairhurst (Duo)(UK)
John Fairhurst (Duo)(UK)
John Del Toro Richardson (US)
John Hiatt & The Goners ft. Sonny Landreth (US)
John Primer & The Real Deal Blues Band (US)
Jools Holland & His Rhythm 'n Blues Orchestra (UK)
Joost de Lange (NL/B)
José Ramirez & The Mojo Workers (Costa Rica)
José Ramirez & The Mojo Workers (Costa Rica)
Josh Miller & Bad Mules (US/F)
Josh Miller & Bad Mules (US/F)
Junior Watson & Mitch Kashmar (US)
Junior Watson & Mitch Kashmar (US)
Junior Watson & Mitch Kashmar (US)
K-Pax (B)
Kathryn Claire & Allen Hunter (US)
Keith Dunn Band (US/B)
Kenny Neal (US)
Kim Wilson (US)
King Khan & The Shrines (Can/D)
Kirk Fletcher (US)
Kitty, Daisy & Lewis (UK)
Labretta Suede & The Motel 6 (NZ)
Laura Cox Band (F)
Layla Zoe (Can)
LaVendore Roughe (US)
Lara Hope and the Ark-Tones (US)
Lazy Louis (B)
Left Lane Cruiser ft. Lord Benardo (US/B)
LeNoise (B)
Les Fournisseurs de Bonheur (B)
Les Generals Jack (B)
Levi Parham (US)
Lightnin' Bug (B)
Lil' Jimmy Reed (US)
Lil' Sal & The Wildtones (NL)
Link! (B)
Little Boy and Nightingale (B)
Little Hook (B)
Little Roman & The Dirty Cats (B)
Little Roman & The Dirty Cats (B)
Little Steven and The Diciples of Soul (US)
Lon Eldridge & Steven Troch (US/B)
Lords of Altamont (US)
Lorin Walker Madsen (US)
Los Coyote Men (UK)
Low Society (US)
Luc Van Steenbergen Trio (B)
Lucky Came To Town (B)
Marcel Bontemp & Ira Lee (D)
Marcus Malone & Innes Sibun Band (US/UK)
Mad About Mountains (solo)
Mariana Tootsie (B) (Simply Blue)
Marino Noppe (B)
Mark De Wit & Friends (B)
Mark De Wit & Rik Ooms (B)
Mátyás Pribojzski Band (Hun)
Messer Chups (Rus)
MC50 (US)
Meat Eaters Ball ft. Johnny Trash (B)
Memphis Mojo Acoustic (B)
Mike Wheeler Band feat. Kai Strauss (US/D/F)
Mike Wheeler Band feat. Kai Strauss (US/D/F)
Mike's Electric Mud (NL)
Mind Rays (B)
Mitch Woods & His Rockets 88's (US)
Monti Amundson (US)
Monti Amundson (US)
Monster Mike Welch & Mike Ledbetter (US)
Monster Mike Welch & Mike Ledbetter (US)
Monster Mike Welch & Mike Ledbetter (US)
Ms Nickki & The Memphis Soul Connection
Mudvibe (B)
Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats (US)
Nico Backton & Wizzards of Blues (B/F)
Nico Duportal & His Rhythm Dudes (F)
Nico Duportal & His Rhythm Dudes (F)
Nico Duportal & His Rhythm Dudes (F)
Nick Moss ft. Dennis Greunling (US)
Nick Oliveri & Deat Electric Band (US)
Nighthawks (D)
Nilson Matta's Brazilian Voyage (Bra)
Nine Pound Hammer (US)
No Fun At All (SE)
Nordmann (B)
Otis Gibb (US)
Paul Benjaman Band (US)
Pat Reedy & The Longtime Goners (US)
Pat Reedy & The Longtime Goners (US)
Patrick Cuyvers & Jan de Bruijn Band ft. Jolien Thijs
PC's Juke Joint (B)
Pennywise (US)
Phil Bee's Freedom (NL)
Pokey LaFarge (US)
Power Shake (B)
Ragtime Rumours (NL)
Raw Blues Experience (B)
Rebirth::Collective & Friends (B/SA)
Rob Tognoni (Aus)
Robert Jon & The Wreck (US)
Roland (B)
Roland & Little Jimmy (B)
Roland & John Joris (B)
Rootbag (NL)
Rootbag (NL)
RoSaWay (F)
Rotten Foxes (UK)
Ruby Pearl & The Tinstars (NL)
Ruthie Foster (US)
Sa Swing (B)
Santana (Mex)
Sari Schorr & Engine Room (US/UK)
SaRon Crenshaw & Blind B & The Visionairs (US/NL)
SaRon Crenshaw & Blind B & The Visionairs (US/NL)
Sébi Lee (B)
Selah Sue (B) - Acoustic Tour Try-Out
Selwyn Birchwood (US)
Shakedown Tim & The Rhythm Revue (B)
Shawn Holt & The Teardrops (US)
Shelby Ouwattara (B)
Shotgun Sawyer (US)
Shorty Jetson & His Racketeers (B)
Slap'n Quiff and the Uncles (B)
Slim Cessna's Auto Club (US)
Smokestack Lightnin' (D)
Smokestack Lightnin' (D)
Sonny West (US)
Soul Return (US)
Sounds of Soul
Stagecoach (B)
Stef Paglia Band (B)
Stef Paglia Band (B)
Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel (UK)
Steven Troch Band (B)
Steven Troch Band (B) (Try-Out new CD)
Steven Troch Band (B) CD presentation
Steven Troch Band (B)
Steven Troch Band (B)
Sue Foley (Can)
Sugar Queen and the Straight Bluesband
Supersonics (NL)
Swing Supply (NL)
Tensfield (B)
Tensfield (B)
Texarkana Trio (B/NL)
The 1-Time Blues Band (B)
The Belle Rose Five (B)
The Blacktop Rockets (US)
The Blasters (US)
The Bluesbones (B)
The Bluesbones (B) CD presentation
The Bluesbones (B)
The Bluesbones (B)
The Blue Clay (B/NL)
The Blue Clay (B/NL)
The Blue Clay (B/NL)
The Bonnevilles (Irl)
The Bronx (US)
The Burying Ground (Can)
The Catsmokes (B)
The Como Mamas (US)
The Cornfelds (US)
The Darts (US)
The Darts (US)
The Dinosaur Truckers (D)
The Domestic Bumblebees (SE)
The Dwarves (US)
The Electrophonics (NL)
The Electrophonics (NL)
The Fuzzillis (UK)
The Hackensaw Boys (US)
The Heavy Crown (B)
The Hexmen (UK)
The Hexmen (UK)
The Hoodoo Tones (F)
The Jelly Roll Men (Nor)
The John Henry Orchestra (B)
The Juke Joints (NL)
The Juke Joints (NL)
The Kokomo Kings (SE)
The Lachy Doley Group (Aus)
The Legendary Kid Combo (I)
The Mavericks (US)
The Mummies (US)
The Nights (B)
The Paralyzers (B)
The Ragtime Rumours (NL)
The Reverend Horton Heat (US)
The Rusty Nails (B)
The Scabs (B)
The Spuny Boys (F)
The Square Keys (NL)
The Stoolgang (NL)
The Strypes (UK)
The Swinging Doors (Can)
The Wild Bombers (B)
The Wildwood Dreamers (US)
The Wise Guyz (Ukr)
The Wise Guyz (Ukr)
This Means War!
Tia (F)
Timo de Jong (NL)
Tiny Legs Tim (B)
Tjens Matic (B)
Tjens Matic (B)
Tony Coleman & Henri Carpaneto Quintet (US/I)
Tony Joe White (B)
Toon Vlerick (B)
Travellin' Blue Kings (B/NL)
Triple C Project (B)
Tuba Skinny (US)
Turbonegro (Nor)
Tutu Puoane & Brussels Jazz Orchestra (RSA/B)
Tutu Puoane & Ewout Pierreux (RSA/B)
Tweed Funk feat. Gervis Myles (US)
Tweed Funk feat. Gervis Myles (US)
Unkool Hillbillies (SE)
Van Morrison (Irl)
Vega-Strauss Band (US/D)
Voodoo Twinz feat. The Two Patrick's (B)
Voodoo Twinz feat. The Two Patrick's (B)
Walter Broes & The Mercenaries (B)
Walter Broes & The Mercenaries (B)
Walter Wolfman Washington & Roadmasters (US)
What A Wonderful...Toots
Whitney Rose (Can)
Whocat (B)
Whocat (B)
Wild Deuces (B)
Wille & The Bandits (UK)
Wille & The Bandits (UK)
Yak (UK)

05-05
15-07
21-07
04-08
08-07
21-07
20-07
20-05
29-03
26-04
12-01
08-07
14-07
17-03
02-06
11-03
07-07
22-07
02-06
20-05
04-05
14-01
11-01
10-08
11-08
01-05
04-03
27-01
15-02
17-04
30-03
19-04
25-05
16-02
13-07
03-05
05-05
22-02
23-04
30-04
03-06
04-08
13-07
17-03
01-06
07-02
24-03
16-03
12-05
12-01
17-02
22-03
20-05
08-06
09-06
10-06
04-05
15-03
17-03
21-03
27-01
01-05
13-07
05-05
26-05
01-05
01-05
07-07
27-04
25-02
08-07
20-05
03-03
16-04
04-05
04-08
26-05
19-05
30-06
29-06
24-03
16-05
05-05
17-03
17-03
29-05
19-05
01-05
26-05
25-04
28-04
12-07
08-07
04-08
22-03
23-03
24-03
03-06
13-06
30-06
05-08
02-08
29-06
21-04
01-05
13-03
17-03
27-01
17-03
24-03
12-04
10-06
15-07
07-06
29-06
19-05
04-05
28-07
16-01
22-04
05-08
05-05
24-03
30-01
20-05
04-05
26-05
01-02
29-06
27-01
26-05
01-05
31-01
24-03
03-06
20-05
21-05
08-07
07-07
27-03
19-06
30-06
03-06
03-03
22-06
21-07
20-05
02-06
05-02
20-05
10-04
09-08
04-05
15-07
23-06
13-04
25-05
20-01
21-01
09-05
11-05
28-04
30-04
01-05
09-06
05-03
16-01
14-07
05-05
01-05
09-06
26-05
07-07
05-08
14-07
04-05
24-04
09-04
01-05
28-04
04-05
07-05
05-05
09-06
09-06
08-07
07-07
05-01
09-06
04-08
05-08
14-07
26-05
07-07
24-03 07-07
26-07
24-01
30-01
02-06
05-08
13-05
02-03
11-08
05-01
26-05
08-02
07-07
06-07
24-03
08-04
25-02
09-03
21-01
08-07
15-07
25-01
27-01
22-04
04-05
06-05
03-04
14-07
07-04
26-05
12-01
15-04
08-07
05-05
08-07
11-08
20-05
07-07
08-07
09-03
05-02
05-05
12-06
08-07
10-06
26-05
08-07
03-03
03-06
12-05
05-05
26-07
20-03
21-04
05-05
20-04
19-02
27-05
13-01
03-06
04-08
07-07
24-03
15-07
20-02
22-06
05-08
17-03
30-06
24-03
25-03
03-06
14-06
30-01
28-07
07-07
03-03
19-01
07-04
29-04
22-07
06-07
20-07
31-01
21-07
24-03
10-06
27-01
20-01
14-01
08-05
28-07
04-08
31-05
20-01
07-07
30-06
24-03
13-07
08-07
24-06
22-07
24-03
01-05
27-01
22-03
04-05
12-05
27-01
06-04
19-05
07-07
06-07
05-06
27-05
16-03
05-05
01-05
07-07
30-03
02-06
08-07
02-04
11-08
07-07
07-07
06-07
11-08
12-08
07-07
30-06
17-02
19-05
30-06
05-05
15-07
06-07
24-03
07-07
22-07
29-06
14-07
06-07
22-07
01-06
03-03
01-06
05-05
30-01
31-01
24-03
21-06
09-02
08-07
08-07
09-06
21-07
20-01
17-01
01-05
05-08
01-05
11-02
09-06
28-04
14-05
07-07
23-02
15-08
19-03
17-03
28-04
14-07
22-04
17-02
16-03
09-02
25-05
15-07
27-02
02-06
26-03
28-07
07-07
12-05
05-08
01-05
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Blues Peer dag 3
Roots in 't Park Aarschot
Oetsloven Blues #20
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Roots in 't Park Aarschot
Brasserie Sauvenière Luik
Jazz in Thals Herentals
Jazzclub De Ploeg Diepenbeek
Jazzclub De Ploeg Diepenbeek
Rock Classic Bar Brussel
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Blues Peer dag 2
Southern Bluesnight Heerlen
Goezot in 't Hofke (rootsdag)
Live in de Loods Aarschot
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Turhout Royale
Goezot in 't Hofke (rootsdag)
Jazz in Thals Herentals
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Loodscafé Aarschot
Move2Blues (MOD) Hasselt
Jazz weekend De Knoet Aarschot
Blueshappening Zelzate
Roots & Roses Lessines
De Max Herentals
Scheldeblues Vlissingen (NL)
Café Commercial Antwerpen
Het Depot Leuven
De Loods Aarschot
Missy Sippy Gent
More Blues Fest #16 (vrijdag)
De Floeren Aap Mechelen
Blues Peer dag 1
Spirit of 66 Verviers
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Muze Café Heusden Zolder
De Blauwe Kater Leuven
De Blauwe Kater Leuven
Goezot in 't Hofke (Bluesdag)
Oetsloven Blues #20
Blues Peer dag 1
Southern Bluesnight Heerlen
Goezot in 't Hofke Oud-Turnhout
C-Mine Genk
Ro-Ro-Ro VIII Zonhoven
Toogenblik Haren
DLB on Stage
De Jazzzolder Mechelen
Blues Sphere Luik
Missy Sippy Gent
Jazz in Thals Herentals
Chicago US
Chicago US
Chicago US
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Move2Blues (MOD) Hasselt
Southern Bluesnight Heerlen
Blues Spere Luik
Patersdreef Indoor Tielt
Roots & Roses Lessines
Blues Peer dag 1
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Duvel Blues
Roots & Roses Lessines
Roots & Roses Lessines
Sjock Gierle dag 2
De Roma Antwerpen
KTBA Vlierden (NL)
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Jazz in Thals Herentals
Blues Café De Stegel
De Blauwe Kater Leuven
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Oetsloven Blues #20
Duvel Blues
SR&BC Stekene Festival
Hookrock dag 2
Hookrock dag 1
Ro-Ro-Ro VIII Zonhoven
Het Depot Leuven
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Southern Bluesnight Heerlen
Southern Bluesnight Heerlen
Den Venetiaan Hoegaarden
SR&BC Stekene Festival
Roots & Roses Lessines
Duvel Blues
Het Depot Leuven
Hookrock Indoor
Café Pallieter Herselt
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Oetsloven Blues #20
Move2Blues (MOD) Hasselt
Marchin Blues Night 2018
Hageland Blues & Roots Night #3
Goezot in 't Hofke (Bluesdag)
Spirit of 66 Verviers
Hookrock dag 2
Gouvy is Groovy #39
Sazz 'n Jazz Brussel
Hookrock dag 1
Blues @ Ootello Mol Ezaart
Roots & Roses Lessines
Missy Sippy Gent
Southern Bluesnight Heerlen
De Minard Gent
Southern Bluesnight Heerlen
Hageland Blues & Roots Night #3
Move2Blues (MOD) Hasselt
BE-Mine Blues Beringen
Blues Peer dag 3
De Roma Antwerpen
Hookrock dag 1
SR&BC Stekene Festival
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Wisselfeesten Kasterlee
AB Brussel
Belsele (private party)
Gouvy is Groovy #39
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Hageland Blues & Roots Night #3
Jazzcafé den Egger Scherpenheuvel
Jazz in Thals Herentals
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Duvel Blues
At The Bebop Leuven
Hookrock dag 1
Patersdreef Indoor Tielt
Duvel Blues
Roots & Roses Lessines
AB Brussel
Ro-Ro-Ro VIII Zonhoven
Goezot in 't Hofke (Bluesdag)
Jazz in Thals Herentals
De Blauwe Kater Leuven
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Jazz Café@Den Egger Scherpenheuvel
Missy Sippy Gent
Hookrock dag 2
Goezot in 't Hofke (Bluesdag)
De Casino Sint-Niklaas
De Floeren Aap Mechelen
Roots in 't Park Aarschot
Jazz in Thals Herentals
Goezot in 't Hofke (rootsdag)
AB Brussel
Jazz in Thals Herentals
Missy Sippy Gent
Pallieter Café Herselt
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Blues Peer dag 3
B.L.U.E.S. Bar Chicago
Het Depot Leuven
More Blues Fest #16 (vrijdag)
Blues-Sphere Luik
KTBA Vlierden (NL)
Blues Café au Chateau Oupeye
CC Engis
Hookrock Indoor
The Maple Ertvelde
Missy Sippy Gent
22eme Nuit du Blues de Charleroi
Loodscafé Aarschot
Missy Sippy Gent
Blues Peer dag 2
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Roots & Roses Lessines
22eme Nuit du Blues de Charleroi
Duvel Blues
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Gouvy is Groovy #39
Blues Peer dag 2
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Missy Sippy Gent
De Blauwe Kater Leuven
Roots & Roses Lessines
Hookrock Indoor
OC Genadendal Kessel Lo
De Blauwe Kater Leuven
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
22eme Nuit du Blues de Charleroi
22eme Nuit du Blues de Charleroi
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Stekense Rhythm 'n Blues Club
22eme Nuit du Blues de Charleroi
Oetsloven Blues #20
Gouvy is Groovy #39
Blues Peer dag 2
Duvel Blues
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Ro-Ro-Ro VIII Zonhoven
Sjock Gierle dag 2
De Cinema Aalst
Café Brigand Herentals
De Loods Aarschot
Goezot in 't Hofke (rootsdag)
Gouvy is Groovy #39
Loodscafé Aarschot
CC 't Getouw Mol
Blueshappening Zelzate
Winterbar 725 Puurs (Duvel Blues)
Duvel Blues
Move2Blues Hasselt
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Sjock Gierle dag 1
Ro-Ro-Ro VIII Zonhoven
Loodscafé Aarschot
KTBA Vlierden (NL)
Blues Sphère Luik
KTBA Vlierden (NL)
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Blues Peer dag 3
De Djoelen (Goezot) Oud-Turnhout
Scheldeblues Vlissingen (NL)
KTBA Vlierden (NL)
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Bluesnight Zingem
Missy Sippy Gent
Blues Peer dag 2
De Roma Antwerpen
Duvel Blues
Blues-Sphere Luik
Ace Café Reet
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Jazz weekend De Knoet Aarschot
Jazz in Thals Herentals
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Het Depot Leuven
Loodscafé Aarschot
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Missy Sippy Gent
Sjock Gierle dag 3
BE-Mine Blues Beringen
CC Palethe Overpelt
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Blues Café De Stegel
Goezot in 't Hofke (Bluesdag)
DLB on Stage
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
De Cinema Aalst
De Blauwe Kater Leuven
La Maison du People Flemalle
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Living 29 Molenstede
Missy Sippy Gent
Live in Hasselt
Stekense Rhythm 'n Blues Club
Goezot in 't Hofke (Bluesdag)
Temple Bar Liège
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Ro-Ro-Ro VIII Zonhoven
Blues Peer dag 3
Jazzcafé DenEgger Scherpenheuvel
Sportpaleis Antwerpen
Gouvy is Groovy #39
Southern Bluesnight Heerlen
Hookrock dag 2
Ro-Ro-Ro VIII Zonhoven
Nieuwhuys Hoegaarden
Goezot in 't Hofke (Bluesdag)
Missy Sippy Gent
Blues-Sphere Luik
Wisselfeesten Kasterlee
Sjock Gierle dag 2
PC Mollenhof Poederlee
Café Ambiorix Overpelt
De Roma Antwerpen
De Bromfiets Bonheiden
Turhout Royale
Sjock Gierle dag 1
Café Brun Fosse La Ville
At The Bebop Leuven
Roots in 't Park Aarschot
Hageland Blues & Roots Night #3
BE-Mine Blues Beringen
Patersdreef Indoor Tielt
Theater Ootello Mol-Ezaart
Cafe Century Zelzate
Missy Sippy Gent
Wisselfeesten Kasterlee
Oetsloven Blues #20
Move2Blues Hasselt
De Mooie Molen Roeselare
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Hookrock dag 2
Hageland Blues & Roots Night #3
Blues Peer dag 1
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Blauberg - Herselt
Turhout Royale
Ro-Ro-Ro VIII Zonhoven
Roots & Roses Lessines
Scheldeblues Vlissingen (NL)
Move2Blues (MOD) Hasselt
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
DLB on Stage
Scheldeblues Vlissingen (NL)
The Maple Ertvelde
SR&BC Stekene Festival
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Sjock Gierle dag 1
Missy Sippy Gent
Live in Hasselt
Het Depot Leuven
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Roots & Roses Lessines
Sjock Gierle dag 2
De Loods Aarschot
Goezot in 't Hofke (rootsdag)
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Blueshappening Zelzate
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Sjock Gierle dag 1
Blueshappening Zelzate
Maison du Peuple de Flémalle
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Hookrock dag 2
De Blauwe Kater Leuven
SR&BC Stekene Festival
Hookrock dag 2
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
Blues Peer dag 3
Sjock Gierle dag 1
Het Depot Leuven
Sjock Gierle dag 2
Turhout Royale
Hookrock dag 1
Blues Peer dag 2
Sjock Gierle dag 1
Turhout Royale
Goezot in 't Hofke Oud-Turnhout
Ro-Ro-Ro VIII Zonhoven
SR&BC Stekene
Blues Café De Stegel
Moulin Blues Ospel (NL)
AB Brussel
Café Brigand Herentals
Café Pallieter Herselt
Ro-Ro-Ro VIII Zonhoven
Sjock Gierle dag 3
Sjock Gierle dag 3
22eme Nuit du Blues de Charleroi
Roots in 't Park Aarschot
Rockabilly Night CC Palethe
Theater Ootello Mol-Ezaart
AB Brussel
Gouvy is Groovy #39
Roots & Roses Lessines
Loodscafé Aarschot
22eme Nuit du Blues de Charleroi
Hookrock Indoor
Ripspiqué Lier
Sjock Gierle dag 2
De Singel Antwerpen
C-Mine Genk
The Maple Ertvelde
Southern Bluesnight Heerlen
Hookrock Indoor
Blues Peer dag 2
KTBA Vlierden (NL)
De Blauwe Kater Leuven
Elckerlyc Live Hasselt
Rockabilly Night CC Palethe
More Blues Fest #16 (vrijdag)
Blues Peer dag 3
Nieuwhuys Hoegaarden
Goezot in 't Hofke (rootsdag)
De Blauwe Kater Leuven
Wisselfeesten Kasterlee
Sjock Gierle dag 2
DLB on Stage
Gouvy is Groovy #39
Roots & Roses Lessines